Jessica Szohr

Posted on May 6 2009 - 10:28pm by GJ Staff

Date of Birth

31 March 1985, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Karen Szohr


5′ 5" (1.65 m)


Graduated from Menomonee Falls High School, Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin.

Did print modeling for Kohl’s Department Store during high school.

Measurements are 32B-25-32.

Is of Hungarian and African-American descent.